ASSOCIATIONS

Et vous, quelle association est faite pour vous ?

Amis de l'école Catherine Dior

Mme Florence LOUIS

florence.louis50@gmail.com

Amicale
des pompiers

Mr Florent LEMOSQUET

06 74 10 08 98

Anciens
combattants

Mr Jean-François TURGOT

06 47 31 31 38

acpg.lhp@gmail.com

APE
Collège

Mme Isabelle NIVARD

02.33.51.12.48

APEL
École Saint-Michel

Mr Jean-Luc LORAULT

06 74 36 91 81

APGHG
(pêche)

Mr Richard SANSON

02.33.51.80.99

Association
Donneurs de sang

Mme Mireille LEPENANT

02 33 51 01 45

Association
Haylande d'attelage

Mr Gaël GUERENDEL

02 33 17 14 71

06 14 55 83 70

Atelier
Mémoire

Mme Marie-Jo DAVID

02 33 61 98 06

Culture en
Pays Hayland

Mme Marie-Claude CORBIN

corbin.marieclaude@orange.fr

02.33.61.50.75

Club de l'amitié
Hayland

Mr MAHEUX Yves

06.18.87.05.73

may350503@gmail.com

Club Canin
USCH

Mr Luc LEFRANC

02 33 51 60 66

06 86 84 17 04

comité
des fêtes

Mme Francine LAGRAIS

06 85 94 14 99

francine.lagrais@gmail.com

Comité de
Jumelage

Mme Claire LEGENDRE

legendre.claire@wanadoo.fr

06 17 66 04 15

DESMO-
LAND

Mme Audrey BESNIER

école de
musique

Mme Valérie LEPESANT

06.72.19.76.04

ecoledemusiquelhp@orange.fr

Flore
Haylande

Mme Lydie DUGUE-PINET

02 33 51 07 71

dugue.lydie@orange.fr

La bourse
aux jouets

Mme Danièle LEQUOY

02 33 61 51 71

La
Roudainche

Mr Eric LECAPLAIN

02 33 61 81 99

roudainche@laposte.net

Le secours
catholique

Mr BRIANT (La Haye-Pesnel)

02 33 60 37 26

OGEC
Ecole St-Michel

Mr Ambroise LOIRET

SHR

Mr Julien BELLET

06 75 21 88 85

Mme Louise FORTIN

fortin.louise26@gmail.com

Société de
chasse

Mr Jean-Pierre LALANDE

02 33 48 51 50

07 86 84 44 93

Animation en pays
Hayland (2APH)

Mme Bernadette RACINAIS 

02 33 90 75 02

06 79 84 63 90

2aph.lhp@gmail.com

ZON'arts

Mr Ludovic HUDBERT

Mr Franck LEON

02 33 91 20 95

zon-arts@orange.fr

Les associations sportives

Aikido

Mme Stéphanie LARCELET

06 82 17 68 56

larcelet.stephanie@orange.fr

Boxing club
haylandais

Mr Franck GARNIER

06 81 18 96 62

contact@franckgarnier.fr

ESCH

Mr Hugues DERLY

02 33 51 07 23

hugues.derly@gmail.com

ESH
Athlétisme

Mr LEBALLAIS Guillaume

Mme PAYET Laura

eschathletisme@gmail.com

 

ESH
Badminton

Mr CHAPRON Gilles

06.87.60.36.06

eshbad@gmail.com

FC THAR
Football

Mr Laurent BARBOT

06 87 46 38 25

barbotlaurent@free.fr

ESH
Gym enfant

Mme VOISIN Alida

06 77 81 93 39

eschgymlhp50@gmail.com

ESH
Gym adulte

Mme Nathalie GAUDEY

02 33 90 87 94

ESH
Handball

Mr Louis DUQUESNEY

07 50 42 39 32

5950009@ffhandball.fr

ESH
Judo

Mr Didier PITREY

02 33 51 63 68

didier.pitrey@gmail.com

Mr Thomas LAPORTE (prof)

tomlaporte@sfr.fr

ESH
Tennis de table

Mr Gilles CHAPRON

06.87.60.36.06

 

Gym
Volontaire

Mr Bernard MARONNE

06.78.83.30.35

bernard.maronne52@gmail.com

Home
Ball

Mr DESBOUILLONS

contact@homme-ball.com

07 70 69 27 50

Poney
Club

Solène

06 74 09 64 96

FANGZONG
DETENTE ENERGIE

Mr Frédéric AULENS

06.84.38.08.56

fangzong.qigong@gmail.com

 

Yoga
en pays Harland

Mme SARRASSOT

06.77.77.17.26

c.sarr@icloud.com